PUNTUACIÓN DEFINITVA

NOMBRE PUNTOS DOWDALL (no votos) ORGANIZACIÓN
Carlos Sánchez Mato 1600 Izquierda Unida
Rommy Arce 542 Anticapitalistas
Pablo Carmona 1152 La Bancada
Fefa Vila 443 La Bancada
Montserrat Galcerán 389 La Bancada
Yolanda Rodríguez 372 Izquierda Unida
Jordi Escuer 283 Izquierda Unida
Paloma Rodríguez 220 Izquierda Unida
Dimas Fernández 222 La Bancada
Susana Albarrán 191 La Bancada
Ángel Guillén 197 Izquierda Unida
Paca Blanco 175 Anticapitalistas
Ana María Iglesias 174 Izquierda Unida
Carlos Vidania 160 La Bancada
Ana Hernando 144 La Bancada
Fátima Masoud 140 Izquierda Unida
Cristian Zampini 138 Izquierda Unida
Elena Fernández 123 Anticapitalistas
Javier Bujarrabal 123 Anticapitalistas
Marisa Pérez 120 La Bancada
Rodrigo Rodríguez 122 La Bancada
Beatriz García 108 La Bancada
Fernando Pérez 110 Izquierda Unida
Irina Martínez 105 Izquierda Unida
Raquel Anula 102 Anticapitalistas
Jacinto Navlet 96 Izquierda Unida
Patricia Pato 95 La Bancada
Lorena Yusta 93 Izquierda Unida
Jaime Pastor 91 Anticapitalistas
Ana Mata 80 Izquierda Unida
Jose Félix Álvarez 86 La Bancada
Julia Cañamero 79 Anticapitalistas
Héctor Grad 80 Anticapitalistas
Jaldía Abubakra 76 Izquierda Unida
Marco Antonio Morales 80 Izquierda Unida
Azucena Pérez 74 Anticapitalistas
Félix Arias 79 La Bancada
Beatriz Sánchez 70 La Bancada
Iván Pérez 78 La Bancada
Vanesa Luiña 63 Izquierda Unida
Jorge Martínez 72 Izquierda Unida
Elena Ortega 61 Anticapitalistas
Jorge Fernández 66 La Bancada
Gloria López 57 La Bancada
Javier Miñones 61 La Bancada
Laura Díez 56 La Bancada
Alberto García 61 Izquierda Unida
Carmen Bonet 55 Izquierda Unida
Verónica Aparicio 52 Anticapitalistas
Maria Eugenia García 52 Anticapitalistas
Jose Luis Gasch 50 Izquierda Unida
María Lobo 41 Anticapitalistas
Alberto García-Teresa 46 Anticapitalistas
Carmen Ochoa Bravo 27 Anticapitalistas
Luis F. García Calvo 44 Anticapitalistas
Pepe Mejía 40 Anticapitalistas
Vicente Nascimento 34 Anticapitalistas
Esteban Csik 31 Anticapitalistas
Juan Antonio Aguilera 23 La Bancada
Daniel Moreno 21 Anticapitalistas

NUESTRAS CANDIDATAS

Carlos Sánchez Mato Izquierda Unida
Rommy Arce Anticapitalistas
Pablo Carmona La Bancada
Fefa Vila La Bancada
Montserrat Galcerán La Bancada
Yolanda Rodríguez Izquierda Unida
Jordi Escuer Izquierda Unida
Paloma Rodríguez Izquierda Unida
Dimas Fernández La Bancada
Susana Albarrán La Bancada
Ángel Guillén Izquierda Unida
Paca Blanco Anticapitalistas
Ana María Iglesias Izquierda Unida
Carlos Vidania La Bancada
Ana Hernando La Bancada
Fátima Masoud Izquierda Unida
Cristian Zampini Izquierda Unida
Elena Fernández Anticapitalistas
Javier Bujarrabal Anticapitalistas
Marisa Pérez La Bancada
Rodrigo Rodríguez La Bancada
Beatriz García La Bancada
Fernando Pérez Izquierda Unida
Irina Martínez Izquierda Unida
Raquel Anula Anticapitalistas
Jacinto Navlet Izquierda Unida
Patricia Pato La Bancada
Lorena Yusta Izquierda Unida
Jaime Pastor Anticapitalistas
Ana Mata Izquierda Unida
Jose Félix Álvarez La Bancada
Julia Cañamero Anticapitalistas
Héctor Grad Anticapitalistas
Jaldía Abubakra Izquierda Unida
Marco Antonio Morales Izquierda Unida
Azucena Pérez Anticapitalistas
Félix Arias La Bancada
Beatriz Sánchez La Bancada
Iván Pérez La Bancada
Vanesa Luiña Izquierda Unida
Jorge Martínez Izquierda Unida
Elena Ortega Anticapitalistas
Jorge Fernández La Bancada
Gloria López La Bancada
Javier Miñones La Bancada
Laura Díez La Bancada
Alberto García Izquierda Unida
Carmen Bonet Izquierda Unida
Verónica Aparicio Anticapitalistas
José Luis Gasch Izquierda Unida
Maria Eugenia García Nemocón Anticapitalistas
Alberto García-Teresa Anticapitalistas
María Lobo Anticapitalistas
Luis Felipe García-Calvo Anticapitalistas
Carmen Ochoa Bravo Anticapitalistas
Pepe Mejía Anticapitalistas
Aránzazu Mejías Cano Independiente